Spécial Ultra Music Festival 2017 [ Day 1 / 2 / 3 ] #Ultra2017 | Live - Mix - photos

Spécial Ultra Music Festival 2017 [ Day 1 / 2 / 3 ] #Ultra2017  | Live - Mix - photos

Spécial Ultra Music Festival 2017

#Ultra2017

 

Friday through Saturday, from 3 p.m. to midnight, and Sunday from 3 p.m. to 11 p.m.,
UMF will broadcast headliners, underground acts, interviews with artists, and more.
It's going to be 26 hours of content.

 

#ultra2017

 

Spécial Ultra Music Festival 2017

#Ultra2017

 

March 26, 2017

 

Nina Kraviz – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Justice – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

David Guetta – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Armin Van Buuren – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare

 

Hardwell – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Fedde Le Grand – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Lookas – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

The Prodigy – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

W & W – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Aly & Fila – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare

 

Sander Van Doorn – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 26-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

 

 

March 25, 2017

 

Kungs – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Sophie Francis – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Sander Kleinenberg – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Martin Solveig – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Steve Aoki – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Dash Berlin – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Cedric Gervais – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

 

Chase & Status – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

 

Afrojack – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

 

Axwell & Ingrosso – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

 

Above & Beyond – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

 

 

Tiësto – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 25-03-2017

 

 

 

March 24, 2017

 

Armin van Buuren – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Major Lazer – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Alesso – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Martin Garrix – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

 

KSHMR – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Grandtheft – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

Direct Link ZippyShare 

 

Ape Drums – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Slander – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Tchami – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Bro Safari – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Kygo – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

Netsky – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

ZippyShare 

 

 

Don Diablo – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

Zippyshare

 

Justin Oh – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

Zippyshare

 

Raiden – Live @ Ultra Music Festival,
UMF 2017 (Miami) – 24-03-2017

Zippyshare

 

Robin Schulz – Live @ Ultra Music Festival
UMF (Miami) – 24-MAR-2016

 

 

DJ Icey – Live @ Ultra Music Festival
UMF (Miami) – 24-MAR-2016

 

 

 

March 23, 2017

 

Pete Tong & Nic Fanciulli – Live @ Miami Music Week, MMW 2017
(All Gone Pete Tong) – 23-03-2017

 

Friday, March 24

 

Main Stage

11 p.m. to midnight, Major Lazer
9:55 to 10:55 p.m., Martin Garrix
8:35 to 10 p.m., Alesso
7:30 to 8:30 p.m., Armin van Buuren
6:25 to 7:25 p.m., Tchami
5:20 to 6:20 p.m., Robin Schulz
4:15 to 5:15 p.m., Don Diablo

 

Live Stage

11 p.m. to midnight, Rabbit in the Moon
9:30 to 10:30 p.m., Zhu
8 to 9 p.m., KSHMR
6:30 to 7:30 p.m., Youngr

 

Carl Cox Megastructure

10 p.m. to midnight, Carl Cox
8:30 to 10 p.m., Marco Carola
7 to 8:30 p.m., Joseph Capriati
5:30 to 7 p.m., Jon Rundell
4 to 5:30 p.m., Saeed Younan

 

Worldwide - Korea

11 p.m. to midnight, Datsik
10 to 11 p.m., Adventure Club
9 to 10 p.m., Feed Me
8 to 9 p.m., Netsky
7 to 8 p.m., Slander
6 to 7 p.m., Bro Safari
5 to 6 p.m., DJ Icey
4 to 5 p.m., Justin Oh
 

Resistance - Arcadia Spider

10:55 to midnight, Maceo Plex
9:55 to 10:55 p.m., Nic Fanciulli
8:55 to 9:55 p.m., Hot Since 82
8:30 to 8:55 p.m., Arcadia Landing Show
7:30 to 8:30 p.m., Maya Jane Coles
6:30 to 7:30 p.m., Technasia
5:30 to 6:30 p.m., Anna
4:30 to 5:30 p.m., Dosem

 

UMF Radio - Mad Decent

11 p.m. to midnight, Boombox Central
10 to 11 p.m., Jai Wolf
9 to 10 p.m., Mad Decent Special Guest & Friends
8 to 9 p.m., Party Favor
7 to 8 p.m., Gryffin
6 to 7 p.m., Grandtheft
5 to 6 p.m., Ape Drums
4 to 5 p.m., Ricky Remedy

 

Oasis

9 to 10 p.m., Bass Control
8 to 9 p.m., Richard Fraioli
7 to 8 p.m., Henri PFR
6 to 7 p.m., Linus
5 to 6 p.m., Moonspeak
4 to 5 p.m., Meta Forza

 

Saturday, March 25

 

Main Stage

11 p.m. to midnight, Axwell & Ingrosso
9:55 to 10:55 p.m., Afrojack
8:50 to 9:50 p.m., Above & Beyond
7:15 to 8:45 p.m., Tiësto
6:10 to 7:10 p.m., Steve Aoki
5:05 to 6:05 p.m., Dash Berlin
4 to 5 p.m., Martin Solveig
2:55 to 3:55 p.m., Sam Feldt
1:50 to 2:50 p.m., Frank Walker
12:45 to 1:45 p.m., Tommie Sunshine
Noon to 12:40 p.m., Raiden
 

Live Stage

10:45 p.m. to midnight., the Prodigy
9:15 to 10:30 p.m., Chase & Status
7:45 to 9 p.m., Ice Cube
6:15 to 7:30 p.m., Cypress Hill
4:45 to 6 p.m., Lexz Pryde & Special Guests
2 to 3 p.m., Afrobeta

 

Carl Cox Megastructure

10 p.m. to midnight, Carl Cox
8 to 10 p.m., Sasha & John Digweed
6:30 to 8 p.m., Tale of Us
5 to 6:30 p.m., Black Coffee
3 to 5 p.m., the Martinez Brothers
Noon to 1 p.m., Eli & Fur

 

Worldwide - Japan

11 p.m. to midnight, Nicky Romero
10 to 11 p.m., Alan Walker
9 to 10 p.m., Laidback Luke
8 to 9 p.m., Cedric Gervais
7 to 8 p.m., Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
6 to 7 p.m., Swanky Tunes
5 to 6 p.m., Kungs
4 to 5 p.m., Sander Kleinenberg
3 to 4 p.m., Sophie Francis
2 to 3 p.m., Kyroman
1 to 2 p.m., TJO
Noon to 1 p.m., Ksuke

 

Resistance - Arcadia Spider

10:55 to midnight, Adam Beyer
9:55 to 10:55 p.m., Dubfire
8:55 to 9:55 p.m., Chris Liebing
8:30 to 8:55 p.m., Arcadia Landing Show
7:30 to 8:30 p.m., Marcel Dettman
5:30 to 6:30 p.m., Matador
4:30 to 5:30 p.m., Matthias Tanzmann
3:30 to 4:30 p.m., Kölsch
2:30 to 3:30 p.m., Reboot
1:30 to 2:30 p.m., Hector
12:30 to 1:30 p.m., Elio Ruso

 

UMF Radio - OWSLA

11 p.m. to midnight, OWSLA All-Star B2B
10 to 11 p.m., OWSLA Special Guest
8:30 to 9:30 p.m., Valentino Khan
7:30 to 8:30 p.m., Wiwek
6:15 to 7:30 p.m., Joyryde
5 to 6:15 p.m., DJ Sliink
3:45 to 4:45 p.m., Vindata
2:30 to 3:45 p.m., Chris Lake
1:15 to 2:30 p.m., Team EZY
Noon to 1:15 p.m., Blaise James

 

Biscayne Stage

11 p.m. to midnight, Mykris
10 to 11 p.m., Abel Ramos >< Albert Nev
9 to 10 p.m., Diego Miranda
8 to 9 p.m., DJ Fresh & Euphonik
7 to 8 p.m., Los de la Vega
6 to 7 p.m., Nate Campbell
5 to 6 p.m., Metaphysical
4 to 5 p.m., Adam Trigger
3 to 4 p.m., Casey Kiss
2 to 3 p.m., DJ Tandim
1 to 2 p.m., Neils Pka Most

 

Oasis

9 to 10 p.m., Jimmie Page
8 to 9 p.m., Soul Goodman
7 to 8 p.m., Dabura
6 to 7 p.m., Lemony Snikettes
5 to 6 p.m., Teezy
4 to 5 p.m., DJ Shalomar
3 to 4 p.m., Ben Spence
2 to 3 p.m., Axion Fuentes
1 to 2 p.m., DJ Redline
Noon to 1 p.m., DJ Cosmo

 

Sunday, March 26

 

Main Stage

10 to 11 p.m., DJ Snake
8:50 to 9:55 p.m., David Guetta
7:50 to 8:50 p.m., Zedd
6:30 to 7:45 p.m., Hardwell
5:25 to 6:25 p.m., Galantis
4:20 to 5:20 p.m., Fedde le Grand
3:15 to 4:15 p.m., Showtek
2:10 to 3:10 p.m., BT
1:05 to 2:05 p.m., Mykris
Noon to 1 p.m., DJ Nano

 

Live Stage

10:10 p.m. to 11 a.m., Justice
8:25 to 10 p.m., Underworld
5:25 to 7:25 p.m., Barclay Crenshaw
2:55 to 4:15 p.m., Goldfish
2 to 2:45 p.m., Marta Sanchez and Jean Marie

 

A State of Trance

9 p.m. to 11 a.m., Armin van Buuren
8 to 9 p.m., NYWR
7 to 8 p.m., Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella
6 to 7 p.m., Andrew Rayel
5 to 6 p.m., Aly & Fila
4 to 5 p.m., Vini V

Pour être informé des derniers articles, inscrivez vous :
Tiesto Live @Tiestolive ©since2009 -  Hébergé par Overblog