TIESTOLIVE

The world of Tiësto, VER:WEST and Fans !

Live stream Ultra Music Festival 2014

Publié le 27 Mars 2014 par Tiëstolive in Tiësto articles

Live stream Ultra Music Festival 2014

28 march 2014

Ultra Live on UMF TV Show Schedule

Friday, March 28

11:00 p.m. Tiesto
10:30 p.m. Carl Cox
9:50 p.m. Kaskade
9:30 p.m. Adventure Club
8:30 p.m. Eric Prydz
8:10 p.m. Glitch Mob
7:50 p.m. Zedd
7:05 p.m. Datsik
6:30 p.m. Diplo
6:00 p.m. Maceo Plex
5:40 p.m. Zomboy
5:00 p.m. Showtek
4:30 p.m. 3Lau
4:00 p.m. Chainsmokers

 

Time set Friday, March 28

Main Stage
Tiësto 11:00-12:00
Kaskade 9:50-10:50
Eric Prydz presents HOLO 8:30-9:30
Zedd 7:10-8:10
Diplo 6:05-7:05
Laidback Luke 5:00-6:00
Showtek 4:00-5:00

Live Stage
Gesaffelstein 10:45-12:00
MGMT 9:40-10:30
M.I.A. 8:30-9:30
Basement Jaxx 7:20-8:10
Chance the Rapper 6:10-7:00
Waka Flocka 5:00-6:00

Carl Cox & Friends Arena
Carl Cox 10:30-12:00
Luciano 9:00-10:30
Marco Carola 7:00-9:00
Maceo Plex 5:30-7:00
Jon Rundell 4:00-5:00

Underground Story
Jamie Jones 10:30-12:00
Art Department 9:00-10:30
Damian Lazarus 8:00-9:00
Lee Burridge 7:00-8:00
Lee Foss 6:00-7:00
Soul Clap 5:00-6:00
Fur Coat 4:00-5:00

Ultra Worldwide
Carnage 11:00-12:00
Borgore 10:00-11:00
Adventure Club 9:00-10:00
The Glitch Mob 8:00-9:00
Datsik 7:00-8:00
Andy C 6:00-7:00
Zomboy 5:00-6:00
3Lau 4:00-5:00

UMF Radio
Kill The Noise 11:00-12:00
Alvin Risk 10:00-11:00
12th Planet 8:00-9:00
Crizzly 7:00-8:00
Paper Diamond 6:00-7:00
DVBBS 5:00-6:00
Sluggers 4:00-5:00

Stage 7
The Chainsmokers 11:00-12:00
Nate Campbell 10:00-11:00
DKS 9:00-10:00
Stanton Warriors 8:00-9:00
DJ Icey 7:00-8:00
Baby Anne 6:00-7:00
Proxxy & Lantern 5:00-6:00
Metaphysical 4:00-5:00

29 march 2014

Time Set Saturday, March 29

Main Stage
Avicii 11:00-12:00
Armin van Buuren 9:40-11:00
Above & Beyond 8:35-9430
Alesso 7:30-8:35
Nicky Romero 6:25-7:30
Krewella 5:20-6:25
Martin Garrix 4:15-5:20
W&W 3:15-4:15
Blasterjaxx 2:15-3:15
Rebecca & Fiona 1:15-2:15
Moti 12:30-1:15

Live Stage
Empire of the Sun 11:00-12:00
2manydjs 9:30-11:00
Trentemoller 8:05-9:30
Paul Kalkbrenner 6:20-8:05
Gramatik 5:10-6:20
Infected Mushroom 4:00-5:10
Riff Raff 2:50-4:00
Tourist 1:40-2:50
Goldfish 12:30-1:20
Afrobeta 12:00-12:30

Carl Cox & Friends Arena
Carl Cox 10:30-12:00
Loco Dice 8:30-10:00
Dubfire 7:00-8:30
Nic Fanciulli b2b Carl Cox 5:00-7:00
Umek 3:30-5:00
Pete Tong 2:00-3:30
Monika Kruse 12:00-2:00

Underground Story
Solomun 10:30-12:00
Tale of Us 9:00-10:30
H.O.S.H. 8:00-9:00
Adriatique 7:00-8:00
Claude VonStroke 6:00-7:00
Justin Martin 5:00-6:00
J.Phlip 4:00-5:00
Blond:ish 3:00-4:00
Kill Frenzy 2:00-3:00
1:00-2:00 Hardline b2b Danyelino b2b Hugo Bianco
12:00-1:00 Ms Mada b2b Thunderpony

Ultra Worldwide
Dillon Francis 11:00-12:00
Flosstradamus 10:00-11:00
RL Grime 9:00-10:00
DJ Snake 8:00-9:00
GTA 7:00-8:00
Bro Safari 6:00-7:00
Been Trill 5:00-6:00
Just Blaze 4:00-5:00
Dirtyphonics 3:00-4:00
Craze 2:00-3:00
Brillz 1:00-2:00
Grandtheft 12:00-1:00

UMF Radio
Cazzette 11:00-12:00
Dyro 10:00-11:00
Dannic 9:000-10:00
Ummet Ozcan 8:00-9:00
Audien 7:00-8:00
Don Diablo 6:00-7:00
Syn Cole 5:00-6:00
Henry Fong 3:00-4:00
Candyland 2:00-3:00
Stafford Brothers 1:00-2:00
Pegboard Nerds 12:00-1:00

Stage 7
Los De La Vega 11:00-12:00
Sick Individuals 10:00-11:00
Plastik Funk 9:00-10:00
White Noize 8:00-9:00
Sydney Blu 7:00-8:00
RioTGeaR 6:00-7:00
Stefano Noferini 5:00
Phunk Investigation 4:00-5:00
Rod B & Re Dupre 3:00-4:00
Miss Melera 2:00-3:00
Hardline B2B Danyelino B2B Hugo Biano 1:00-2:00
Kito & Takshak 1:00-2:00

30 march 2014

Time Set Sunday, March 30

Main Stage
Hardwell 10:00-11:00
David Guetta 8:50-10:00
Steve Angello 7:40-8:50
Afrojack 6:30-7:40
Jack U 5:20-6:30
Sander van Doorn 4:10-5:20
Nervo 3:05-4:10
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 2:00
Tommie Sunshine 1:00-2:00
Michael Brun 12:00-1:00

Live Stage
Sub Focus 10:00-11:00
Chase & Status 8:40-10:00
Netsky 7:20-8:20
Example 6:10-7:20
Cut/Copy 4:50-5:50
Dizzee Rascal 3:30-4:50
Pusha T 2:10-3:30
I See MONSTAS 1:00-2:00
EONS 12:00-1:00

A State of Trance 650 arena
Paul van Dyk 10:00-11:00
Gaia 8:30-10:00
New World Punx 7:00-8:30
Aly & Fila B2B John O’Callaghan 5:30
Cosmic Gate 4:30-5:30
Myon & Shane 54 3:30-4:30
Andrew Rayel 2:00-3:30
Ørjan Nilsen 1:00-2:00
Jochen Miller 12:00-1:00

Ultra Ibiza
Cirez D 9:00-11:00
John Digweed 7:00-9:00
The Martinez Brothers 6:00-7:00
Dusky 5:00-6:00
Cajmere 4:00-5:00
Riotgear 3:00-4:00
Andrea Oliva 2:00-3:00
Danny Marquez 1:00-2:00
Rony Seikaly 12:00-1:00

Ultra Korea
Fedde Le Grand 10:00-11:00
Gareth Emery 9:00-10:00
Cedric Gervais 8:00
Mat Zo 7:00-8:00
Danny Avila 6:00-7:00
Clockwork 5:00-6:00
Makj 4:00-5:00
TJR 3:00-4:00
Sandro Silva 2:00-3:00
DJ Koo 1:00-2:00
Justin Oh 12:00-1:00

UMF Radio
RAC 10:00-11:00
Oliver 9:00-10:00
Moon Boots 8:00-9:00
Julio Bashmore 7:00-8:00
Cyril Hahn 6:00-7:00
Goldroom 5:00- 6:00
Jonas Rathsman 4:00-5:00
Perseus 3:00-4:00
Isaac Tichauer 2:00-3:00
Viceroy 1:00-2:00
Amtrac 12:00-1:00

Stage 7
Posso 10:00-11:00
Mykris 9:00-10:00
Rodrigo Vieira 8:00-9:00
Fresh vs. Euphonik 7:00-8:00
Antz 6:00-7:00
Elio Riso 5:00-6:00
Kryoman DJ set 4:00-5:00
Casey Kiss 3:45-4:00
IDeal & J-Break 2:45-3:45
Pedro M 1:45-2:45
Ranidu Pres. Bailatronic 1:00-1:45
Tommy Walker 12:30-1:00

Commenter cet article